Czechia Mia Sollis

Mia Sollis
Model Bio: Mia Sollis is a 28 year old erotic model from Czechia, and is originally from Praha, Czechia. Mia Sollis is 5'5" tall, with green eyes and weighs 110lbs. Mia Sollis currently has 44 free galleries, with a total of 704 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 7,390,166 times.
Aliases: Lynette, Margy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Czechia
Birthplace: Praha, Czechia
Age: 28 / Date of Birth: Oct 20, 1990
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Find Mia Sollis at these member sites: Met-Art, Femjoy, Errotica Archives, Watch4Beauty, Sex Art, The Life Erotic, Wow Girls, Met-Art X
And these free sites: theNude