Latvia Meridith

Meridith
Model Bio: Meridith is a 19 year old erotic model from Latvia. Meridith is 5'10" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 110lbs. Meridith currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 13,187 times.
Aliases: Meridith metart.com, Kora showybeauty.com, Kora amourangels.com, Kora, Meridith
Country: Latvia
Age: 19 / Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 33C-24-33
Find Meridith at these member sites: Showy Beauty

Meridith Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Meridith, page 1