Ukraine Melissa Maz

Melissa Maz
Model Bio: Melissa Maz is a 20 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Melissa Maz is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 110lbs. Melissa Maz currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 9,580 times.
Aliases: Melissa amourangels.com, Melissa Maz metart.com, Melissa showybeauty.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Ukraine
Age: 20 / Year Born: 1998
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Find Melissa Maz at these member sites: Amour Angels
And these free sites: theNude.eu

Melissa Maz Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Melissa Maz, page 1