Russian Federation Melena Tara

Melena Tara
Model Bio: Melena Tara is a 29 year old erotic model from Russian Federation, and is originally from Moscow, Russia. Melena Tara is 5'7" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 117lbs. Melena Tara currently has 92 free galleries, with a total of 1,472 nude photos and 19 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 16,769,212 times.
Aliases: Melena Maria hegre.com, Tara mplstudios.com, Marta nubiles.net, Melena A sexart.com, Maria watch4beauty.com, Elena x-art.com, Melena Maria, Maria, Marta, Tara, Elena, Melena A, Maria Ryabushkina, Malena Tara, Melena Suka, Aktomara A, Sexy Suka
Country: Russian Federation
Birthplace: Moscow, Russia
Age: 29 / Date of Birth: Aug 26, 1990
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 117 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 35A-25-35

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.