Russian Federation Matilda Bae

Matilda Bae
Model Bio: Matilda Bae is a 29 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Matilda Bae is 5'4" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 97lbs. Matilda Bae currently has 9 free galleries, with a total of 144 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 1,271,775 times.
Aliases: Matilda Bae metart.com, Magdalena hegre.com, Magdalena, Matilda Bae
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 29 / Year Born: 1990
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 97 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Find Matilda Bae at these member sites: Hegre-Art
And these free sites: theNude

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.