Japan Marica Hase

Marica Hase
Model Bio: Marica Hase is a 31 year old erotic model from Japan. Marica Hase is 5'1" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 95lbs. Marica Hase currently has 11 free galleries, with a total of 176 nude photos and 4 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 3,072,381 times.
Aliases: Marica x-art.com, Marica, Marica Hase, Marika Hase, Hasemari, Marianne
Country: Japan
Age: 31 / Date of Birth: Oct 29, 1987
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 95 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-22-35
Find Marica Hase at these member sites: X-Art, Digital Desire, In The Crack, Babes, Baeb
And these free sites: theNude

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.