Ukraine Margo Dumas

Margo Dumas
Model Bio: Margo Dumas is a 26 year old erotic model from Ukraine, and is originally from Kiev. Margo Dumas is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 101lbs. Margo Dumas currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 61447 times.
Aliases: Margot Photodromm, Margot Watch4Beauty, Margo Beth Met-Art, Abigail F Femjoy
Country: Ukraine
Birthplace: Kiev
Age: 26
Year Born: 1992
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 101 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Find Margo Dumas at these quality sites: Photodromm, Watch4Beauty

Margo Dumas Photos and Videos (4)

Most recent galleries featuring Margo Dumas, page 1