United States of America Mandy Muse

Mandy Muse
Model Bio: Mandy Muse is a 23 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Mandy Muse is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 120lbs. Mandy Muse currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 10,658 times.
Aliases: Xyla amkingdom.com, Xyla
Country: United States of America
Age: 23 / Date of Birth: Sep 18, 1994
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 120 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Find Mandy Muse at these member sites: In The Crack
And these free sites: theNude

Mandy Muse Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Mandy Muse, page 1