Russian Federation Maddison

Maddison
Model Bio: Maddison is a 24 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Maddison is 5'7" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 119lbs. Maddison currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 48,380 times.
Aliases: Maddison metart.com, Maddison metartx.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 24 / Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 119 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 35B-24-35
Find Maddison at these member sites: Met-Art
And these free sites: theNude.eu

Maddison Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Maddison, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.