United States of America Luna Lain

Luna Lain
Model Bio: Luna Lain is a 24 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Luna Lain is 5'7" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 115lbs. Luna Lain currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 18,590 times.
Aliases: Luna ftvgirls.com, Luna, Luna Lane
Country: United States of America
Age: 24 / Year Born: 1994
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 115 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 30B-25-34
Find Luna Lain at these member sites: FTV Girls

Luna Lain Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Luna Lain, page 1