Czechia Lucy Li

Lucy Li
Model Bio: Lucy Li is a 24 year old erotic model from Czechia. Lucy Li is 5'7" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 114lbs. Lucy Li currently has 18 free galleries, with a total of 288 nude photos and 6 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 150,832 times.
Aliases: Teal x-art.com, Lucy L joymii.com, Lucy watch4beauty.com, Lucy, Lucy L, Teal, Scarlett Lee, Lucy Lee, Lucy Ly
Country: Czechia
Age: 24 / Date of Birth: Jan 4, 1994
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 114 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Find Lucy Li at these member sites: Babes, Colette, In The Crack, Joymii, Met-Art, Sex Art, Watch4Beauty, Wow Girls, X-Art
And these free sites: theNude