Russian Federation Lucy Heart

Lucy Heart
Model Bio: Lucy Heart is a 28 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Lucy Heart is 5'6" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 131lbs. Lucy Heart currently has 6 free galleries, with a total of 96 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 1,309,973 times.
Aliases: Lucy H joymii.com, Lucy H
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 28 / Date of Birth: Oct 14, 1990
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 131 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 34A-27-37
Find Lucy Heart at these member sites: Errotica Archives, Sex Art, Babes, Met-Art X, Joymii
And these free sites: theNude, VRPornIndexxx

Lucy Heart Photos and Videos (6)

Most recent galleries featuring Lucy Heart, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.