Lorena Garcia

Lorena Garcia
Model Bio: Lorena Garcia is a 31 year old erotic model from Spain, and is originally from Sevilla, Spain. Lorena Garcia is 5'7" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 121lbs. Lorena Garcia currently has 84 free galleries, with a total of 1344 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 938205 times.
Aliases: Lorena G, Morena, Lorena Garcia, Lorena B, Bianca, Lorena Morena
Country: Spain
Birthplace: Sevilla, Spain
Age: 31
Date of Birth: Sep 16, 1986
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 33A-24-35