Lola S

Lola S
Model Bio: Lola S is 5'6" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 104lbs. Lola S currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 10,418 times.
Aliases: Lola S thelifeerotic.com, Lola S
Age: 35 / Year Born: 1983
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 104 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 31B-30-34
Find Lola S at these member sites: The Life Erotic

Lola S Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Lola S, page 1