Russian Federation Lizette

Lizette
Model Bio: Lizette is a 20 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Lizette is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 106lbs. Lizette currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 81,630 times.
Aliases: Lizette metart.com, Jennifer showybeauty.com, Jennifer amourangels.com, Jennifer, Lizette
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 20 / Year Born: 1998
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 31C-24-33
Find Lizette at these member sites: Amour Angels, Showy Beauty

Lizette Photos and Videos (4)

Most recent galleries featuring Lizette, page 1