Czechia Little Caprice

Little Caprice
Model Bio: Little Caprice is a 30 year old erotic model from Czechia, and is originally from Prague. Little Caprice is 5'1" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 115lbs. Little Caprice currently has 115 free galleries, with a total of 1,840 nude photos and 14 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 1,635,336 times.
Aliases: Caprice A metart.com, Caprice x-art.com, Caprice A, Caprice, Little Caprice, Patricia, Lola, Marketa, Little Caprise
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Czechia
Birthplace: Prague
Age: 30 / Date of Birth: Oct 26, 1988
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 115 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-25-34