Ukraine Lilit Ariel

Lilit Ariel
Model Bio: Lilit Ariel is a 23 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Lilit Ariel is 5'4" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 106lbs. Lilit Ariel currently has 46 free galleries, with a total of 736 nude photos and 8 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 256,591 times.
Aliases: Ariel alex-lynn.com, Ariel amourangels.com, Lilit A eternaldesire.com, Ariel hegre.com, Ariel A istripper.com, Lilit A metart.com, Lilit A metartx.com, Ariel mplstudios.com, Ariel playboyplus.com, Lilit A sexart.com, Ariel showybeauty.com, Ariela watch4be, Ariel, Ariela, Lilit A, Lillianne
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Ukraine
Age: 23 / Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 35A-23-35