Sweden Lija

Lija
Model Bio: Lija is a 25 year old erotic model from Sweden. Lija is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 110lbs. Lija currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 40325 times.
Aliases: Lija Met-Art, Lija Sex Art, Lija Eternal Desire
Country: Sweden
Age: 25
Year Born: 1993
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 35D-24-35
Find Lija at these quality sites: Eternal Desire

Lija Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Lija, page 1