Lidia

Lidia
Model Bio: Lidia is a 25 year old erotic model from Italy. Lidia is 5'8" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 121lbs. Lidia currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 19504 times.
Aliases: Lidia Hegre-Art
Country: Italy
Age: 25
Year Born: 1992
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Find Lidia at these quality sites: Hegre-Art

~ watch Lidia in erotic pictures and videos ~