Hungary Lexi Layo

Lexi Layo
Model Bio: Lexi Layo is a 25 year old erotic model from Hungary. Lexi Layo currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 23,877 times.
Aliases: Lexy x-art.com, Lexi Layo inthecrack.com, Lexi Layo istripper.com, Lexi Layo, Lexy
Country: Hungary
Age: 25 / Date of Birth: May 4, 1993
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Body Type: Slim
Find Lexi Layo at these member sites: X-Art, iStripper
And these free sites: VRPornIndexxx