Lexi FTV

Lexi FTV
Model Bio: Lexi FTV is a 19 year old erotic model from the United States. Lexi FTV currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos and 4 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 22799 times.
Aliases: Lexi FTV Girls
Country: United States
Age: 19
Year Born: 1998
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5'3"
Body Type: Average
Measurements: 34D-23-33
Find Lexi FTV at these quality sites: FTV Girls