Lesma

Lesma
Model Bio: Lesma is 5'8" tall, with green eyes and weighs 110lbs. Lesma currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 26,001 times.
Aliases: Lesma thelifeerotic.com, Lesma
Age: 29 / Year Born: 1989
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-26-33
Find Lesma at these member sites: The Life Erotic

Lesma Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Lesma, page 1