United States of America Leah Gotti

Leah Gotti
Model Bio: Leah Gotti is a 23 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Texas. Leah Gotti is 5'2" tall, with green eyes and weighs 121lbs. Leah Gotti currently has 19 free galleries, with a total of 304 nude photos and 13 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 4,896,924 times.
Aliases: Leah Gotti metart.com, Fiona ftvgirls.com, Leah Gotti amkingdom.com, Leah Gotti, Fiona
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Texas
Age: 23 / Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-24-38
Find Leah Gotti at these member sites: Met-Art, X-Art, FTV Girls, In The Crack, Zishy, Baeb

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.