United States of America Layla London

Layla London
Model Bio: Layla London is a 23 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from North Carolina. Layla London is 5'2" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 112lbs. Layla London currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 37761 times.
Aliases: Taylor Rodgers
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: North Carolina
Age: 23
Date of Birth: Oct 31, 1994
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 112 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 32DD-25-36
Find Layla London at these quality sites: In The Crack

Layla London Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Layla London, page 1