Russian Federation Lavanda

Lavanda
Model Bio: Lavanda is a 28 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Lavanda is 5'6" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 110lbs. Lavanda currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 22,266 times.
Aliases: Belinda B metart.com, Belinda B thelifeerotic.com, Lavanda T femjoy.com, Lavanda showybeauty.com, Antonia mplstudios.com, Nika digitaldesire.com, Lavanda amourangels.com, Lavanda, Nika, Antonia, Lavanda T, Belinda B
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 28 / Year Born: 1990
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35C-24-35
Find Lavanda at these member sites: Digital Desire

Lavanda Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Lavanda, page 1