Canada Lauren Lee

Lauren Lee
Model Bio: Lauren Lee is a 26 year old erotic model from Canada, and is originally from Vancouver. Lauren Lee is 5'6" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 121lbs. Lauren Lee currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 48,990 times.
Aliases: Lauren Lee playboyplus.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Canada
Birthplace: Vancouver
Age: 26 / Date of Birth: Apr 7, 1992
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35B-24-35
Find Lauren Lee at these member sites: Playboy Plus
And these free sites: theNude.eu

Lauren Lee Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Lauren Lee, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.