Czechia Lauren Crist

Lauren Crist
Model Bio: Lauren Crist is a 28 year old erotic model from Czechia. Lauren Crist is 5'5" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 115lbs. Lauren Crist currently has 45 free galleries, with a total of 720 nude photos and 4 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 445,993 times.
Aliases: Lisa x-art.com, Luce A metart.com, Lauren femjoy.com, Lauren mplstudios.com, Lauren, Luce A, Lisa, Lauren Lace
Country: Czechia
Age: 28 / Date of Birth: Jun 5, 1990
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 115 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-26-37
Find Lauren Crist at these member sites: X-Art, Met-Art, Femjoy, In The Crack, MPL Studios, Sex Art, Nubile Films
And these free sites: theNude