Italy Laura Angelina

Laura Angelina
Model Bio: Laura Angelina is a 19 year old erotic model from Italy. Laura Angelina is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 106lbs. Laura Angelina currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 185,179 times.
Aliases: Laina sex-art.com, Laina metart.com, Lada showybeauty.com, Laura Angelina nubiles.net, Lada amourangels.com, Lada, Laura Angelina, Laina
Country: Italy
Age: 19 / Year Born: 2000
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 33B-24-33
Find Laura Angelina at these member sites: Met-Art, Sex Art

Laura Angelina Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Laura Angelina, page 1