Russian Federation Lara Lee

Lara Lee
Model Bio: Lara Lee is a 21 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Lara Lee is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 104lbs. Lara Lee currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 9,909 times.
Aliases: Flo amourangels.com, Sherie metart.com, Flo showybeauty.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 21 / Year Born: 1997
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 104 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 32A-25-33
Find Lara Lee at these member sites: Amour Angels

Lara Lee Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Lara Lee, page 1