Ukraine Lara K

Lara K
Model Bio: Lara K is a 30 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Lara K is 5'5" tall, with green eyes and weighs 97lbs. Lara K currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 245,036 times.
Aliases: Lara K femjoy.com, Violetta A metart.com, Melanie photodromm.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Ukraine
Age: 30 / Year Born: 1989
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 97 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 32C-23-35
Find Lara K at these member sites: Photodromm
And these free sites: TheNude

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.