Model Bio: Laila is a 28 year old erotic model from France, and is originally from Saint-Tropez, France. Laila is 5'5" tall, with green eyes and weighs 106lbs. Laila currently has 6 free galleries, with a total of 96 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 11386 times.
Aliases: Clelia A Met-Art, Ilona, Laila Femjoy, Melody
Country: France
Birthplace: Saint-Tropez, France
Age: 28
Date of Birth: Apr 28, 1987
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 33A-24-35
Find Laila at these quality sites: Femjoy

~ watch Laila in erotic pictures and videos ~