Belarus Lagoda

Lagoda
Model Bio: Lagoda is a 19 year old erotic model from Belarus. Lagoda is 5'8" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 112lbs. Lagoda currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 25,314 times.
Aliases: Bernie sex-art.com, Bernie metartx.com, Bernie metart.com, Bernie thelifeerotic.com, Lagoda showybeauty.com, Ame domai.com, Lagoda amourangels.com, Lagoda, Ame, Bernie
Country: Belarus
Age: 19 / Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 112 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 34A-23-34
Find Lagoda at these member sites: Amour Angels, Showy Beauty

Lagoda Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Lagoda, page 1