Russian Federation Krystal Boyd

Krystal Boyd
Model Bio: Krystal Boyd is a 25 year old erotic model from Russian Federation, and is originally from Moscow, Russia. Krystal Boyd is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 108lbs. Krystal Boyd currently has 63 free galleries, with a total of 1,008 nude photos and 6 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 941,145 times.
Aliases: Angelica x-art.com, Kathy I femjoy.com, Chelsea mplstudios.com, Abbiy amkingdom.com, Abby watch4beauty.com, Abby, Abbiy, Chelsea, Kathy I, Angelica, Masha Roofkina, Abbie, Slim Anya, Abby C, Angel, Anjelica, Ebbi, Ira, Abby H, Katherine A, Abbey, Ksusha, Ksyusha, Megan, Vera, Snejanna
Country: Russian Federation
Birthplace: Moscow, Russia
Age: 25 / Date of Birth: Apr 14, 1993
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 108 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 30B-23-32
And these free sites: theNude