Ukraine Kira W

Kira W
Model Bio: Kira W is a 25 year old erotic model from Ukraine, and is originally from Ukraine. Kira W is 5'8" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 106lbs. Kira W currently has 14 free galleries, with a total of 224 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 103,105 times.
Aliases: Kira W metart.com, Kira W, Ekaterina Prigoda
Country: Ukraine
Birthplace: Ukraine
Age: 25 / Year Born: 1993
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 33B-23-34
Find Kira W at these member sites: Met-Art, The Life Erotic
And these free sites: theNude