Russian Federation Kira Thorn

Kira Thorn
Model Bio: Kira Thorn is a 23 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Kira Thorn currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 21119 times.
Aliases: Kira Thorn, Kira Thorne, Kira T Joymii, Kira Colette
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 23
Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 34AA-23-34
Find Kira Thorn at these quality sites: Colette, Joymii

Kira Thorn Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Kira Thorn, page 1