United States of America Kenzi

Kenzi
Model Bio: Kenzi is a 19 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Kenzi currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 47348 times.
Aliases: Kenzi FTV Girls
Country: United States of America
Age: 19
Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'3"
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 32B-22-34
Find Kenzi at these quality sites: FTV Girls

Kenzi Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Kenzi, page 1