United States of America Kenna James

Kenna James
Model Bio: Kenna James is a 23 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Los Angeles, California. Kenna James is 5'8" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 120lbs. Kenna James currently has 38 free galleries, with a total of 608 nude photos and 13 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 9,354,962 times.
Aliases: Kenna x-art.com, Kenna ftvgirls.com, Kenna, Kali Scott
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Age: 23 / Date of Birth: Aug 27, 1995
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 120 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Find Kenna James at these member sites: X-Art, FTV Girls, Digital Desire, In The Crack, Babes, Colette
And these free sites: VRPornIndexxx

Kenna James Photos and Videos (38)

Most recent galleries featuring Kenna James, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.