Keela C

Keela C
Model Bio: Keela C is a 24 year old erotic model from the Ukraine. Keela C is 5'7" tall, with green eyes and weighs 123lbs. Keela C currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 11599 times.
Aliases: Keela C Eternal Desire, Kate W4B, Gerda Y Yonitale
Country: Ukraine
Age: 24
Year Born: 1993
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 123 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 33C-22-34
Find Keela C at these quality sites: Eternal Desire

Keela C Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Keela C, page 1