Russian Federation Katya Clover

Katya Clover
Model Bio: Katya Clover is a 30 year old erotic model from Russian Federation, and is originally from Moscow, Russia. Katya Clover is 5'5" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 101lbs. Katya Clover currently has 84 free galleries, with a total of 1,344 nude photos and 7 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 18,071,085 times.
Aliases: Clover x-art.com, Mango A metart.com, Mango A, Clover, Princess Clover, Mango, Caramel
Country: Russian Federation
Birthplace: Moscow, Russia
Age: 30 / Date of Birth: Apr 1, 1988
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 101 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-24-34
And these free sites: theNude

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.