United States of America Katie Jordin

Katie Jordin
Model Bio: Katie Jordin is a 34 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Cleveland, Ohio. Katie Jordin is 5'5" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 108lbs. Katie Jordin currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 15230 times.
Aliases: Katie Jordan, Kayla Kassidy
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Cleveland, Ohio
Age: 34
Date of Birth: Jun 16, 1983
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 108 lbs
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Find Katie Jordin at these quality sites: Babes, Nubile Films, Passion-HD
Also find her at these free sites: theNude