Colombia Kate Maze

Kate Maze
Model Bio: Kate Maze is a 20 year old erotic model from Colombia. Kate Maze is 5'4" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 18lbs. Kate Maze currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 51,788 times.
Aliases: Katie Marie watch4beauty.com, Kate Maze zishy.com
Country: Colombia
Age: 20 / Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 18 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 33A-25-35
Find Kate Maze at these member sites: Zishy
And these free sites: theNude.eu

Kate Maze Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Kate Maze, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.