Karina White

Karina White
Model Bio: Karina White is a 26 year old erotic model from the United States, and is originally from USA. Karina White is 5'8" tall, with green eyes and weighs 120lbs. Karina White currently has 9 free galleries, with a total of 144 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 27010 times.
Aliases: Karina, Karina FTV
Country: United States
Birthplace: USA
Age: 26
Date of Birth: Mar 27, 1990
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 120 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Find Karina White at these quality sites: Babes, Digital Desire, FTV Girls, Nubile Films, Passion-HD, X-Art