Belarus Karina Baru

Karina Baru
Model Bio: Karina Baru is a 20 year old erotic model from Belarus. Karina Baru is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 104lbs. Karina Baru currently has 7 free galleries, with a total of 112 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 62696 times.
Aliases: Karina Baru The Life Erotic, Slava Met-Art, Mary Amour Angels, Mary Showy Beauty
Country: Belarus
Age: 20
Year Born: 1998
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 104 lbs
Body Type: Average
Measurements: 35C-24-36
Find Karina Baru at these quality sites: Amour Angels, Met-Art, Showy Beauty, The Life Erotic, Watch4Beauty