United States of America Kaia

Kaia
Model Bio: Kaia is a 20 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Kaia currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 104,332 times.
Aliases: Kaia ftvgirls.com, Kaia
Country: United States of America
Age: 20 / Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-22-28
Find Kaia at these member sites: FTV Girls

Kaia Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Kaia, page 1