Jenna Ross

Jenna Ross
Model Bio: Jenna Ross is a 28 year old erotic model from the United States, and is originally from Boston, MA. Jenna Ross is 5'2" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 110lbs. Jenna Ross currently has 49 free galleries, with a total of 784 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 425685 times.
Aliases: Jenna J. Ross, Jenna J Ross, Jenna X-Art
Country: United States
Birthplace: Boston, MA
Age: 28
Date of Birth: Dec 17, 1988
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Also find her at these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno

Jenna Ross Photos and Videos (49)

Most recent galleries featuring Jenna Ross, page 1