Ukraine Jati

Jati
Model Bio: Jati is a 20 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Jati currently has 9 free galleries, with a total of 144 nude photos and 5 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 108649 times.
Aliases: Jati W4B, Kristina iStripper, Katrina Eternal Desire, Mya Met-Art
Country: Ukraine
Age: 20
Year Born: 1998
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'5"
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 33A-23-34
Find Jati at these quality sites: Eternal Desire, iStripper, Watch4Beauty