United States of America Jasmine

Jasmine
Model Bio: Jasmine is a 19 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Jasmine currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 9,579 times.
Aliases: Jasmine ftvgirls.com, Jasmine
Country: United States of America
Age: 19 / Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'6"
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-23-32
Find Jasmine at these member sites: FTV Girls

Jasmine Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Jasmine, page 1