Jasmina

Jasmina
Model Bio: Jasmina is a 20 year old erotic model from the Ukraine. Jasmina is 5'7" tall, with green eyes and weighs 108lbs. Jasmina currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 21203 times.
Aliases: Jasmina Met-Art
Country: Ukraine
Age: 20
Year Born: 1997
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 108 lbs
Body Type: Average
Measurements: 33A-26-34
Find Jasmina at these quality sites: Met-Art
Also find her at these free sites: theNude

Jasmina Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Jasmina, page 1