United States of America Jade Baker

Jade Baker
Model Bio: Jade Baker is a 21 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Denver. Jade Baker currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 13,487 times.
Aliases: Jayde ftvgirls.com, Jayde Baker
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Denver
Age: 21 / Date of Birth: Sep 12, 1997
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Body Type: Curvy
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Find Jade Baker at these member sites: FTV Girls
And these free sites: TheNude

Jade Baker Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Jade Baker, page 1