United States of America Ivy Wolfe

Ivy Wolfe
Model Bio: Ivy Wolfe is a 21 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from North Carolina. Ivy Wolfe is 5'4" tall, with green eyes and weighs 105lbs. Ivy Wolfe currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 27296 times.
Aliases: Ivy Wolfe ATK, Emma Scarlett, Ivy FTV Girls
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: North Carolina
Age: 21
Year Born: 1997
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 105 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Find Ivy Wolfe at these quality sites: FTV Girls

Ivy Wolfe Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Ivy Wolfe, page 1